Case #27828

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-04
  • 2020-01-06
  • 2020-01-06

History

2020-01-04 Open

2020-01-04 Assignment

2020-01-06 Assignment

2020-01-06 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up all trash/yardwaste/recycling. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage was not picked up, appears that rest of alley was collected. Cans were out at 6:00am.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669006347656
  • -89.57949829101562