Case #27816

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-01
  • 2020-01-02
  • 2020-01-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2020-01-01 Open

2020-01-01 Assignment

2020-01-02 Closed

Done

Associated Issues

Attachments

2020-01-01
media.png 2020-01-01

Details:

Large potholes in road. I did report this a couple of weeks ago and the case was closed but the potholes are still there - thanks

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72010421752930
  • -89.57701873779297