Case #27791

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-29
  • 2019-12-30
  • 2019-12-30

History

2019-12-29 Open

2019-12-29 Assignment

2019-12-30 Assignment

2019-12-30 Closed

Service Request #56871 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-12-29
media.png 2019-12-29

Details:

SR#56871 city litter can at Monroe and Abington was run over by vehicle

History

2019-12-30 Update