Case #27789

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-28
  • 2019-12-30
  • 2019-12-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-28 Open

2019-12-28 Assignment

2019-12-30 Closed

The City will contact Mindy for the location of this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

street light facing wrong direction. would like to see it shining down on the street.