Case #27770

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-26
  • 2019-12-26
  • 2019-12-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-26 Open

2019-12-26 Assignment

2019-12-26 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

light doesnt change for shopping center traffic