Case #27745

  • Tire Removal
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-23
  • 2019-12-24
  • 2019-12-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-23 Open

2019-12-23 Assignment

2019-12-24 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-12-23
media.png 2019-12-23

Details:

tires dumped in alley behind home at this address.