Case #27648

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-12
  • 2019-12-12
  • 2019-12-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-12 Open

2019-12-12 Assignment

2019-12-12 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

multiple illegal yard signs 12-12-19