Case #27623

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-11
  • 2019-12-12
  • 2019-12-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-11 Open

2019-12-11 Assignment

2019-12-12 Closed

Entered SR#56542

Associated Issues

Details:

light on corner of Lynnhurst and Chateau goes on and off but is usually off. of 4 lights near this corner, 3 aren't working properly.