Case #27614

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-10
  • 2019-12-11
  • 2019-12-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-10 Open

2019-12-10 Assignment

2019-12-11 Closed

Address/location missing. Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead house cat. cat is orange and back.