Case #27599

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-12-09
  • 2019-12-26
  • 2019-12-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 12 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-09 Open

2019-12-09 Assignment

2019-12-09 Assignment

This should be sent to Code Enforcement, not Fire Main. Please reassign to correct department.

2019-12-26 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

1400 block S Arago and W. Moreland, someone dumped several tires and tree branches.