Case #27595

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-09
  • 2019-12-09
  • 2019-12-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-09 Open

2019-12-09 Assignment

2019-12-09 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

I have a rat problem at my house. I also have a raccoon that keeps getting on my front porch. Need help