Case #27540

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-12-02
  • 2019-12-03
  • 2019-12-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-12-02 Open

2019-12-02 Assignment

2019-12-03 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

Burned out light