Case #27525

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 1104 E Maywood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-01
  • 2019-12-02
  • 2019-12-02

History

2019-12-01 Open

2019-12-01 Assignment

2019-12-02 Assignment

2019-12-02 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Recycle at 1100 E Maywood missed also.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-12-02 Missed Recycling Pickup 1104 E Maywood Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72274780273438
  • -89.57903289794922