Case #27499

  • Open Burning
  • 3528 N Finnell Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-11-26
  • 2019-11-26
  • 2019-11-26

History

2019-11-26 Open

2019-11-26 Assignment

2019-11-26 Closed

Engine 13 was sent to this location to investigate and resolved the issue.

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegally burning garbage in their backyard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73052215576172
  • -89.62732696533203