Case #27469

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-24
  • 2019-11-25
  • 2019-11-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-24 Open

2019-11-24 Assignment

2019-11-25 Closed

Notified PDC and they will pick it up today.

Associated Issues

Details:

dead raccoon at curb in front of 1621 ne Madison