Case #27444

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-21
  • 2019-11-22
  • 2019-11-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-21 Open

2019-11-21 Assignment

2019-11-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

A blue Ford pickup has not been moved for weeks, at least back to mid October just off the corner of Forest Hill and Woodbine Terrace. License plate number 2661710. SR#056192

History

2019-11-22 Update