Case #27438

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 1644 W Devereux Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-11-21
  • 2020-01-14
  • 2020-01-14

History

2019-11-21 Open

2019-11-21 Assignment

2020-01-14 Closed

Officer responded: Activity checked, condition ok

Associated Issues

Details:

Parks vehicle across sidewalk

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-04-08 Unsafe Structures 1644 W Devereux Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75465011596680
  • -89.61879730224609