Case #27436

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-20
  • 2019-11-22
  • 2019-11-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-20 Open

2019-11-20 Assignment

2019-11-22 Closed

2019-11-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-11-20
media.png 2019-11-20

Details:

please clean sidewalk. Invalid complaint

History

2019-11-22 Update