Case #27424

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-20
  • 2019-11-20
  • 2019-11-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-20 Open

2019-11-20 Assignment

2019-11-20 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued an abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

gang graffiti on side of building at 1323 Northeast Monroe