Case #27374

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 1312 NE Jefferson Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2019-11-15
  • 2019-11-19
  • 2019-11-19

History

2019-11-15 Open

2019-11-15 Assignment

2019-11-15 Assignment

2019-11-19 Closed

PDC issue

Associated Issues

Details:

It's in the yard waste toter with the yard waste sticker on it at the alley where I'm supposed to leave it. Also, I put it out 8:30 the night before.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL