Case #27366

  • Tire Removal
  • 800 W. McClure Ave.
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-11-14
  • 2019-11-14
  • 2019-11-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-14 Open

2019-11-14 Assignment

2019-11-14 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

owner of occupied rental called, someone dumped 3 or 4 tires in the back alley behind the home at 800 W. McClure

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-11-14 Illegal Dumping 800 W. McClure Ave.
closed 2019-10-07 25% Illegal Dumping 800 W. McClure Ave.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL