Case #27343

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-11
  • 2019-11-12
  • 2019-11-12

History

2019-11-11 Open

2019-11-11 Assignment

2019-11-12 Assignment

2019-11-12 Closed

Contact Peoria Disposal Co. (309/674-5176) for any garbage/recycling/yardwaste collection issues.

Associated Issues

Details:

my neighbors have put regular garbage in the recycling tote I have put it out with the regular garbage tote with the lid open. so they can see this needs to be emptied