Case #27334

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-08
  • 2019-11-12
  • 2019-11-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-08 Open

2019-11-08 Assignment

2019-11-12 Closed

Closed because Service Request has been created and is in the system.

Associated Issues

Details:

so when does # 55865 get taken care of ....it said closed but nothing was done ....the holes in the alley behind 2701 n Peoria Ave.... are not filled.