Case #27323

  • Traffic Signals
  • 10700 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-11-07
  • 2019-11-08
  • 2019-11-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-07 Open

2019-11-07 Assignment

2019-11-08 Closed

Entered SR#55921

Associated Issues

Details:

The sensors for these lights are not functioning properly.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.82016372680664
  • -89.63085937500000