Case #27309

  • Rodents
  • 2423 W. Proctor
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-11-06
  • 2019-11-06
  • 2019-11-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-06 Open

2019-11-06 Assignment

Cecelie DuBoise 309.420.2838

2019-11-06 Closed

This has been entered already. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Rat problem. There are holes in the yard from the rats. Please bait.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-11-05 Rodents 2423 W. Proctor
closed 2019-11-04 50% Rodents 2423 W. Proctor
closed 2019-09-06 Rodents 2423 W. Proctor

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL