Case #27304

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-06
  • 2019-11-07
  • 2019-11-07

History

2019-11-06 Open

2019-11-06 Assignment

2019-11-07 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

I think a pipe burst there is water flowing down the street.