Case #27251

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-11-03
  • 2019-11-04
  • 2019-11-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-11-03 Open

2019-11-03 Assignment

2019-11-04 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-11-03
media.png 2019-11-03

Details:

Car has been parked in front of my house since 9-27. It has not moved at all.