Case #27176

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-27
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-27 Open

2019-10-27 Assignment

2019-10-28 Closed

Service Request #55652 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-10-27
media.png 2019-10-27

Details:

SR#55652 Large pile of gravel on sidewalk. Can someone please remove. Thank You!

History

2019-10-28 Update