Case #27142

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-24
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-24 Open

2019-10-24 Assignment

2019-10-28 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

bump in road that scrape my cars front