Case #27109

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7259–7299 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-23
  • 2019-10-24
  • 2019-10-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-23 Open

2019-10-23 Assignment

2019-10-24 Closed

Entered SR#54600

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights timing screwed up again. Only a 10 second green on Willow Knolls side.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77630615234375
  • -89.63123321533203