Case #27107

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-22
  • 2019-10-23
  • 2019-10-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-22 Open

2019-10-22 Assignment

2019-10-23 Closed

Entered SR#54566

Associated Issues

Details:

The right turn signal arrows at the intersection of Willow Knolls and University (turning right onto University) seem to go straight from green to no arrow. (No yellow or red arrow, the light just disappears, I believe.)