Case #27073

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-10-21
  • 2019-11-22
  • 2019-11-22

History

2019-10-21 Open

2019-10-21 Assignment

2019-11-21 Assignment

2019-11-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

residents at 1600 NE Madison drove construction equipment on sidewalk and destroyed it. they now have it barricaded and unusable. please require expedious repairs. SR# 056196

History

2019-11-22 Update