Case #27064

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-20
  • 2019-11-21
  • 2019-11-21

History

2019-10-20 Open

2019-10-20 Assignment

2019-11-21 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Metal garbage can in Road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70679855346680
  • -89.61309051513672