Case #27057

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-19
  • 2019-10-21
  • 2019-10-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-19 Open

2019-10-19 Assignment

2019-10-21 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up dead animals. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

dead squirrel in street. frequently children playing near and walking past