Case #27041

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 3317 N Missouri Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-18
  • 2019-11-04
  • 2019-11-04

History

2019-10-18 Open

2019-10-18 Assignment

2019-10-23 Assignment

2019-11-01 Assignment

2019-11-04 Closed

Peoria Disposal Co. (PDC) picks up all trash, iyardwaste and recycling. 309/674-5176.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-10-18
media.png 2019-10-18

Details:

Landscape was not picked up

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72790527343750
  • -89.59034729003906