Case #26987

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Corner of Ronald Rd. and Cindy Ln.
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-10-15
  • 2019-10-17
  • 2019-10-17

History

2019-10-15 Open

2019-10-15 Assignment

2019-10-17 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

There is a basketball hoop sitting out in the street. It may belong to the house at the corner of this intersection. Please remove.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL