Case #26971

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-14
  • 2019-10-14
  • 2019-10-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-14 Open

2019-10-14 Assignment

2019-10-14 Closed

Service Request #54391 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-10-14
media.png 2019-10-14

Details:

SR#54391 Street sign hanging off of light pole at North Prospect and Republic.

History

2019-10-14 Update