Case #26954

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-13
  • 2019-10-14
  • 2019-10-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-13 Open

2019-10-13 Assignment

2019-10-14 Closed

No location was given for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

slowest light in town