Case #26917

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-09
  • 2019-10-10
  • 2019-10-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-09 Open

2019-10-09 Assignment

2019-10-10 Closed

Exact address/location missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

pot holes in fringe of drive way of 322, in front of sidewalk at 316 and around the corner on North street