Case #26911

  • Trash/Litter
  • 501 W. Gift
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-10-09
  • 2019-10-09
  • 2019-10-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-09 Open

2019-10-09 Assignment

2019-10-09 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Tires stacked in yard. Eyesore.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-10-09 Illegal Storage 501 W. Gift
closed 2019-04-09 50% Illegal Storage 501 W. Gift

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL