Case #26897

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 1900–1998 N Indiana Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-09
  • 2019-10-09

History

2019-10-08 Open

2019-10-08 Assignment

2019-10-08 Assignment

Checked for environmental issues. Please forward request for trash can placement to Public Works - Code Enforcement

2019-10-09 Closed

Service Request #54303 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#54303 We (Ameren) request a city garbage can on this corner.

History

2019-10-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71034240722656
  • -89.58629608154297