Case #26891

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08

History

2019-10-08 Open

2019-10-08 Assignment

2019-10-08 Closed

Please contact Peoria Public Schools Administration Office regrading this concern. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

four habitually truant kids under 10 years old at 1606 NE Madison.