Case #2688

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2015-01-07
  • 2015-01-07
  • 2015-01-07

History

2015-01-07 Open

2015-01-07 Assignment

2015-01-07 Closed

Officer spoke to resident and advised there is no problem. thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

Neighbors at 316 E Arcadia keep either blocking in a car that had a handicap placard or not leaving room to park in the city installed handicap parking spot