Case #26870

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 7115 N Hunters Trce
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-06
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-06 Open

2019-10-06 Assignment

2019-10-08 Closed

Service Request #54262 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2019-10-06
media.png 2019-10-06

Details:

SR#54262 Sidewalks are torn up and are a tripping hazard. They need to be replaced/repaired.

History

2019-10-08 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-05-26 50% Excessive Growth-Private Property 7115 N Hunters Trce

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.77379608154297
  • -89.59682464599609