Case #26869

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1325 W Gift Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-06
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2019-10-06 Open

2019-10-06 Assignment

2019-10-08 Closed

Service Request #54260 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#54260 Sidewalk is uneven due to root damage from a tree the city owned that they had to remove last spring.

History

2019-10-08 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71994781494141
  • -89.61417388916016