Case #26861

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-10-05
  • 2019-10-11
  • 2019-10-11

History

2019-10-05 Open

2019-10-05 Assignment

2019-10-11 Closed

Service Request #54357 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#54357 sidewalk on Abington street hill is impassable due to overgrown weeds and a downed tree.

History

2019-10-11 Update