Case #26722

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-27
  • 2019-09-27
  • 2019-09-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2019-09-27 Open

2019-09-27 Assignment

2019-09-27 Closed

Entered SR#53961

Associated Issues

Details:

The traffic light coming out of Evergreen Square on to Sheridan Road thinks there is traffic coming out of the shopping center all the time and is cycling even when no one is there.