Case #2669

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1409 S Western
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-12-30
  • 2015-01-06
  • 2015-01-06

History

2014-12-30 Open

2014-12-30 Assignment

2015-01-06 Closed

Property has been cleaned and is now in compliance; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

someone left a small and a large TV in the alley, caller is concerned kids will break the glass out with a brick

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL