Case #26525

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 402 W Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-19
  • 2019-09-23
  • 2019-09-23

History

2019-09-19 Open

2019-09-19 Assignment

2019-09-20 Assignment

2019-09-23 Closed

Service Request #53851 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#53851 Large limb partially dead over street...pls check and see if this could break and fall on cars or people.....thank you

History

2019-09-23 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72864913940430
  • -89.59866333007812