Case #2646

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-12-23
  • 2014-12-29
  • 2014-12-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2014-12-23 Open

2014-12-23 Assignment

2014-12-29 Closed

This request does not have a location or address. Nor does it have any contact information to follow up with.

Associated Issues

Details:

decorative street light goes off and on at night. like the bulb or sensor is going bad.